News
D-I Men · Women
D-III Men · Women
Watch Live

D-III Men

Road to Nationals

Conferences.
21 Tournaments.
156 Teams.

Atlantic Coast

Carolina

April 14-15 - Bermuda Run, NC

Teams: 7
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Elon

Full Results

Northern Atlantic Coast

April 14-15 - Ashland, VA

Teams: 8
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Richmond

Full Results

Great Lakes

East Plains

April 21-22 - Evansville, IN

Teams: 4
Regional Qualifiers: 2
Champion: Valparaiso

Full Results

Illinois - Michigan

April 14-15 - Bourbonnais, IL

Teams: 8
Regional Qualifiers: 6
Champion: N/A

Full Results

Metro East

Hudson Valley

April 21-22 - Highland Falls, NY

Teams: 11
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Wesleyan

Full Results

Metro NY

April 14-15 - Ewing, NJ

Teams: 2
Regional Qualifiers: 2
Champion: Stevens Tech

Full Results

Western NY

April 14-15 - Clinton, NY

Teams: 10
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Hamilton

Full Results

New England

Metro Boston

April 14-15 - Easton, MA

Teams: 7
Regional Qualifiers: 3
Champion: Bentley

Full Results

North New England

April 14-15 - Lebanon, NH

Teams: 7
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Middlebury

Full Results

South New England

April 14-15 - Williamstown, MA

Teams: 8
Regional Qualifiers: 3
Champion: Bryant

Full Results

North Central

Lake Superior

April 14-15 - Greenville, WI

Teams: 6
Regional Qualifiers: 2
Champion: Michigan Tech

Full Results

West Plains

April 14-15 - Ames, IA

Teams: 12
Regional Qualifiers: 6
Champion: Luther

Full Results

Northwest

Northwest

April 14-15 - Puyallup, WA

Teams: 7
Regional Qualifiers: 2 (Nationals Qualifiers)
Champion: Whitman

Full Results

Ohio Valley

East Penn

April 14-15 - Norristown, PA

Teams: 7
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Haverford

Full Results

Ohio

April 14-15 - Columbus, OH

Teams: 9
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Oberlin

Full Results

West Penn

April 14-15 - Shippensburg, PA

Teams: 7
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: Shippensburg

Full Results

South Central

Ozarks

April 14-15 - Tulsa, OK

Teams: 6
Regional Qualifiers: 4
Champion: John Brown

Full Results

Rocky Mountain

April 14-15 - Colorado Springs, CO

Teams: 4
Regional Qualifiers: 3
Champion: Air Force

Full Results

Texas

April 14-15 - Houston, TX

Teams: 5
Regional Qualifiers: 1
Champion: Rice

Full Results

Southeast

Southeast

April 21-22 - Tallahassee, FL

Teams: 10
Regional Qualifiers: 1 (Nationals Qualifier)
Champion: Georgia College

Full Results

Southwest

Southwest

April 14-15 - Claremont, CA

Teams: 4
Regional Qualifiers: 1 (Nationals Qualifier)
Champion: Occidental

Full Results

Regionals.
7 Tournaments.
66 Teams.

Atlantic Coast

April 28-29 - Elon, NC

Teams: 8
Champion: Richmond
Qualifiers: Mary Washington

Full Results

Great Lakes

April 28-29 - Brighton, MI

Teams: 8
Champion: North Park

Full Results

Metro East

April 28-29 - Oneonta, NY

Teams: 10
Champion: RPI

Full Results

New England

May 5-6 - Smithfield, RI

Teams: 10
Champion:
Qualifiers: 3

Full Results

North Central

April 28-29 - Oshkosh, WI

Teams: 12
Champion: Carleton College-GOP

Full Results

Ohio Valley

April 28-29 - Columbus, OH

Teams: 10
Champion: Oberlin

Full Results

South Central

April 28-29 - Tulsa, OK

Teams: 8
Champion: Missouri S&T
Qualifiers: Air Force, John Brown

Full Results

Nationals.
16 Teams.
1 Champion.

2018 D-III College Championships

May 19-20 - Rockford, IL

Schedule & Results Teams

Our Sponsors

Media Partners